Posted In: Subscription Archives
Subscription Archives
DAILY DRAW MATCHES MARCH 2024
DATE | MATCHES | TIP | ODD | RESULTS |
01-03-2024 | Grazer AK – First Vienna | X | 4.00 | 2 : 2 |
02-03-2024 | Atl Tucuman – Velez Sarsfield | X | 3.10 | 0 : 0 |
03-03-2024 | SK Rapid – A. Lustenau | X | 7.00 | 1 : 1 |
04-03-2024 | Al Hala – Manama Club | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
05-03-2024 | San Martin T. – Quilmes | X | 2.80 | 0 : 0 |
06-03-2024 | Philadelphia Union – Pachuca | X | 3.75 | 0 : 0 |
07-03-2024 | ABC – CRB | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
08-03-2024 | Belgrano – Defensa y Justica | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
09-03-2024 | Royal Pari – Tomayapo | X | 3.75 | 1 : 1 |
10-03-2024 | Deportes Tolima – Ind. Medellin | X | 3.30 | 2 : 2 |
11-03-2024 | Oriente Petrolero – Blooming | X | 3.30 | 0 : 0 |
12-03-2024 | Wrexham – Harrgate | X | 5.75 | 0 : 0 |
13-03-2024 | Central Cordoba – Belgrano | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
14-03-2024 | Salford – Stockport County | X | 3.60 | 2 : 2 |
15-03-2024 | Dundalk – Waterford | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
16-03-2024 | Altach – Austria Vienna | X | 3.30 | 1 : 1 |
17-03-2024 | Istra 1961 – Gorica | X | 3.10 | 0 : 0 |
18-03-2024 | Banfield – Talleres Cordoba | X | 3.10 | 0 : 0 |
19-03-2024 | La Guaria – Carabobo | X | 3.30 | 0 : 0 |
20-03-2024 | Dep Cuenca – Macara | X | 3.25 | 1 : 1 |
21-03-2024 | Real Cundinamarca – Pereira | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
22-03-2024 | Coruripe – SC Penedense | X | 3.10 | 0 : 0 |
23-03-2024 | FK Robstav – Domazlice | X | 3.80 | 0 : 0 |
24-03-2024 | Avai – Brusque | X | 3.30 | 2 : 2 |
25-03-2024 | Ferro – Al Boys | X | 3.30 | 2 : 2 |
26-03-2024 | Orense – Emelec | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
27-03-2024 | ||||
28-03-2024 | ||||
29-03-2024 | ||||
30-03-2024 | ||||
31-03-2024 |
DAILY DRAW MATCHES FEBRUARY 2024
DATE | MATCHES | TIP | ODD | RESULTS |
01-02-2024 | UNAM Pumas – Necaxa | X | 4.00 | 2 : 2 |
02-02-2024 | Lok Zagreb – Varazdin | X | 3.75 | 0 : 0 |
03-02-2024 | Itabirito – America MG | X | 4.00 | 0 : 0 |
04-02-2024 | Anorthosis – Paphos | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
05-02-2024 | San Lorenzo – Union de Santa Fe | X | 2.80 | 0 : 0 |
06-02-2024 | Estudiantes LP – Racing Club | X | 3.10 | 0 : 0 |
07-02-2024 | Ohod – Al Najma | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
08-02-2024 | Joinville – Avai | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
09-02-2024 | Dienze – Patro Eisden | X | 3.50 | 0: 0 |
10-02-2024 | Ipswich – West Brom | X | 3.60 | 2 : 2 |
11-02-2024 | LASK – A. Klagenfurt | X | 4.20 | 2 : 2 |
12-02-2024 | Patronato – All Boys | X | 3.30 | 0 : 0 |
13-02-2024 | Atl Rafaela – CA Mitre | X | 3.00 | 0 : 0 |
14-02-2024 | Birmingham U21 – Fleetwood U21 | X | 4.00 | 1 : 1 |
15-02-2024 | Nea Selamis – Zakakiou | X | 3.80 | 1 : 1 |
16-02-2024 | Kasimpasa – Karagumruk | X | 3.60 | 1 : 1 |
17-02-2024 | Catanzaro – Sudtirol | X | 3.40 | 2 : 2 |
18-02-2024 | River Plate – Banfield | X | 4.20 | 1 : 1 |
19-02-2024 | Cobreloa – Hauchipato | X | 3.20 | 1 : 1 |
20-02-2024 | Juventude – SER Caxias | X | 3.50 | 1 : 1 |
21-02-2024 | Defensa y Justica – Central Cordoba | X | 4.00 | 1 : 1 |
22-02-2024 | Rio Branco – CRB | X | 4.00 | 0 : 0 |
23-02-2024 | Independiente – Always Ready | X | 3.60 | 1 : 1 |
24-02-2024 | Huracan – San Lorenzo | X | 2.70 | 0 : 0 |
25-02-2024 | Club A. Guemes – Agropecuario | X | 2.90 | 1 : 1 |
26-02-2024 | Defensa y Justica – Dep. Riestra | X | 3.60 | 1 : 1 |
27-02-2024 | Forest Green – Wrexham | X | 3.60 | 1 : 1 |
28-02-2024 | West Armenia – Arart Armenia | X | 6.50 | 1 : 1 |
29-02-2024 | Operario VG – Criciuma | X | 3.75 | 0 : 0 |
30-02-2024 | ///////////////// | /// | /// | /// |
31-02-2024 | ///////////////// | /// | /// | /// |
DAILY DRAW MATCHES JANUARY 2024
DATE | MATCHES | TIP | ODD | RESULTS |
01-01-2024 | Al Masry – El Ismaily | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
02-01-2024 | Al Arabi – Al Qadisiya | X | 3.15 | 2 : 2 |
03-01-2024 | Hapoel Tel Aviv – Sakhin | X | 3.40 | 3 : 3 |
04-01-2024 | Crystal Palace – Everton | X | 3.25 | 0 : 0 |
05-01-2024 | Brentford – Wolves | X | 3.25 | 1 : 1 |
06-01-2024 | Port Vale – Charlton | X | 3.60 | 3 : 3 |
07-01-2024 | URA SC – Villa | X | 3.20 | 0 : 0 |
08-01-2024 | Cardiff U21 – Watford U21 | X | 4.50 | 0 : 0 |
09-01-2024 | Ipswich U21 – QPR U21 | X | 4.30 | 3 : 3 |
10-01-2024 | Pyramids – Pharco | X | 4.00 | 2 : 2 |
11-01-2024 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | X | 4.00 | 0 : 0 |
12-01-2024 | Macarthur FC – Western United | X | 4.00 | 3 : 3 |
13-01-2024 | Ceara U20 – Sao Paulo U20 | X | 4.50 | 1 : 1 |
14-01-2024 | Fiorentina – Udinese | X | 3.80 | 2 : 2 |
15-01-2024 | U. De Deportes – Atl. Nacional | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
16-01-2024 | El Gaish – Pyramids | X | 3.10 | 2 : 2 |
17-01-2024 | D.R. Congo – Zambia | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
18-01-2024 | Rijeka – Opatija | X | 8.00 | 1 : 1 |
19-01-2024 | Volta Redonda – Fluminense | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
20-01-2024 | AZ Alkmaar – Zwolle | X | 6.00 | 2 : 2 |
21-01-2024 | Hertha Berlin – Dusseldorf | X | 3.50 | 2 : 2 |
22-01-2024 | Tivoli – Cavalier | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
23-01-2024 | Kabylier – El Bayadh | X | 3.20 | 0 : 0 |
24-01-2024 | Alianza FC – Metapan | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
25-01-2024 | Tigre – Sarmiento Junin | X | 3.80 | 2 : 2 |
26-01-2024 | Sheffield Wed – Coventry | X | 3.75 | 1 : 1 |
27-01-2024 | Alianza – Dep Cali | X | 3.10 | 3 : 3 |
28-01-2024 | Heereenven – AZ Alkmaar | X | 3.60 | 2 : 2 |
29-01-2024 | Chelmsford – Weston super Mare | X | 3.50 | 1 : 1 |
30-01-2024 | Uberlandia – Patrocinense | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
31-01-2024 | Belgrano – San Lorenzo | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
DAILY DRAW MATCHES DECEMBER 2023
DATE | MATCHES | TIP | ODD | RESULTS |
01-12-2023 | Cruzerio – Athletico-PR | X | 3.40 | 1 : 1 |
02-12-2023 | Persik Kediri – Dewa United | X | 3.55 | 0 : 0 |
03-12-2023 | Antigua – Guastatoya | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
04-12-2023 | Delfin – Tecnico U. | X | 3.40 | 2 : 2 |
05-12-2023 | Alfreton – Walsall | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
06-12-2023 | Cruzerio – Internacional | X | 3.50 | 1 : 1 |
07-12-2023 | Cruzerio – Palmerias | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
08-12-2023 | Xelaju – Comunicaciones | X | 2.80 | 2 : 2 |
09-12-2023 | PSMS Medan – PSPS Riau | X | 3.70 | 0 : 0 |
10-12-2023 | Regensburg – Viktoria Koln | X | 4.00 | 1 : 1 |
11-12-2023 | Jong AZ – Den Bosch | X | 3.60 | 0 : 0 |
12-12-2023 | Reading – Oxford Utd | X | 3.60 | 1 : 1 |
13-12-2023 | Mlada Boleslav – Karvina | X | 5.00 | 2 : 2 |
14-12-2023 | Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla | X | 6.00 | 2 : 2 |
15-12-2023 | Villefranche – Chaterlaoux | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
16-12-2023 | Anderlecht U23 – Oostende | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
17-12-2023 | St. Pauli – Wehen | X | 5.75 | 1 : 1 |
18-12-2023 | East Riffa – Al Muharraq | X | 3.50 | 2 : 2 |
19-12-2023 | Everton – Fulham | X | 3.50 | 1 : 1 |
20-12-2023 | Aris – Lamia | X | 3.80 | 2 : 2 |
21-12-2023 | Panserraikos – AEK Athens FC | X | 5.75 | 2 : 2 |
22-12-2023 | Falcons – TMT | X | 3.10 | 0 : 0 |
23-12-2023 | Buxton – Scunthorpe | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
24-12-2023 | Al Sharjah – Ajman | X | 4.50 | 1 : 1 |
25-12-2023 | Kasimpasa – Rizespor | X | 3.50 | 2 : 2 |
26-12-2023 | Cardiff – Plymouth | X | 3.80 | 2 : 2 |
27-12-2023 | Livingston – St Johnstone | X | 3.00 | 0 : 0 |
28-12-2023 | Al Ettifaq – Al Hazem | X | 4.00 | 1 : 1 |
29-12-2023 | Birmingham – Bristol City | X | 3.40 | 0: 0 |
30-12-2023 | Al Riffa – Al Muharraq | X | 3.55 | 1: 1 |
31-12-2023 | Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa | X | 4.20 | 0: 0 |
DAILY DRAW MATCHES NOVEMBER 2023
DATE | MATCHES | TIP | ODD | RESULTS |
01-11-2023 | Club Leon – UNAM Pumas | X | 3.75 | 1 : 1 |
02-11-2023 | Atletico GO – Novorizontino | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
03-11-2023 | Independiente – Esteli | X | 3.30 | 2 : 2 |
04-11-2023 | Londrina – Guarani | X | 2.75 | 0 : 0 |
05-11-2023 | Newcastle Jets – WS Wanderers | X | 4.00 | 2 : 2 |
06-11-2023 | Niort – Red Star | X | 3.20 | 1 : 1 |
07-11-2023 | U. Catolica – Libertad | X | 4.75 | 0 : 0 |
08-11-2023 | Envigado – Dep. Pasto | X | 3.20 | 1 : 1 |
09-11-2023 | Athletico PR – Fortaleza | X | 3.50 | 1 : 1 |
10-11-2023 | Jihlava – Lisen | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
11-11-2023 | Albirex Niigata – FC Tokyo | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
12-11-2023 | Liberia – Puntarenas FC | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
13-11-2023 | Emelec – Barcelona SC | X | 3.20 | 0 : 0 |
14-11-2023 | Instituto – Barracas Central | X | 3.20 | 0 : 0 |
15-11-2023 | Slovenia U19 – Belgium U19 | X | 4.25 | 1 : 1 |
16-11-2023 | Millonarios – Atl Nacional | X | 3.20 | 1 : 1 |
17-11-2023 | Stade Briochin – Concarneau | X | 5.00 | 3 : 3 |
18-11-2023 | Monterrey W – UANL Tigres W | X | 3.55 | 0 : 0 |
19-11-2023 | Guastatoya – Xinabajul | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
20-11-2023 | Birmingham U21 – Burnley U21 | X | 5.00 | 2 : 2 |
21-11-2023 | Togo – Senegal | X | 3.80 | 0 : 0 |
22-11-2023 | Tigre 2 – Belgrano 2 | X | 3.20 | 0 : 0 |
23-11-2023 | Aguila – FAS | X | 3.20 | 1 : 1 |
24-11-2023 | Atl. Nacional – Millonarios | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
25-11-2023 | River Plate – Racing Club Aruba | X | 4.55 | 1 : 1 |
26-11-2023 | Aucas – Delfin | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
27-11-2023 | Tecnico U. – Libertad | X | 4.20 | 1 : 1 |
28-11-2023 | Jedinstvo – Petrovac | X | 3.30 | 1 : 1 |
29-11-2023 | Dragon – Fas | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
30-11-2023 | El Gaish – El Gouna | X | 2.90 | 1:1 |
31-11-2023 | ———– | —– | —– | —– |
DAILY DRAW MATCHES OCTOBER 2023
DATE | MATCHES | TIP | ODD | RESULTS |
01-10-2023 | Deportivo Madryn – Ind. Rivadavia | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
02-10-2023 | Swansea U21 – Watford U21 | X | 6.50 | 4 : 4 |
03-10-2023 | Oldham – Maidenhead | X | 4.00 | 1 : 1 |
04-10-2023 | Bali United – Terengganu | X | 3.35 | 1 : 1 |
05-10-2023 | Ind. Juniors – America de Quito | X | 3.70 | 2 : 2 |
06-10-2023 | Chapecoense SC – ABC | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
07-10-2023 | General Caballero JLM – Cerro Porteno | X | 3.80 | 1 : 1 |
08-10-2023 | Liefering – Admira | X | 3.50 | 1 : 1 |
09-10-2023 | Cartagena – Llanerors | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
10-10-2023 | Wigan – Fleetwood | X | 3.50 | 3 : 3 |
11-10-2023 | Dreams – Nsoatreman | X | 4.00 | 1 : 1 |
12-10-2023 | Colombe – Bamenda | X | 3.00 | 0 : 0 |
13-10-2023 | Angola – Mozambique | X | 3.00 | 1 : 1 |
14-10-2023 | Ceara – Sampaio Correa | X | 3.25 | 0 : 0 |
15-10-2023 | Osorno – Lautaro | X | 3.40 | 1 : 1 |
16-10-2023 | Patronato – Agropecuario | X | 3.60 | 1 : 1 |
17-10-2023 | Bulgaria U21 – Kosovo U21 | X | 3.75 | 1 : 1 |
18-10-2023 | Jeddeloh – Lohne | X | 3.50 | 0 : 0 |
19-10-2023 | Millonarios – U. Magdalena | X | 4.20 | 1 : 1 |
20-10-2023 | Fluminense – Corinthians | X | 4.00 | 3 : 3 |
21-10-2023 | La Equidad – Aguilas | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
22-10-2023 | Altach – Wolfsberger AC | X | 3.60 | 0 : 0 |
23-10-2023 | La Luz – Plaza Colonia | X | 3.10 | 1 : 1 |
24-10-2023 | U. Catolica – Delfin | X | 3.40 | 2 : 2 |
25-10-2023 | Cartagines – Comunicaciones | X | 3.80 | 2 : 2 |
26-10-2023 | Resistencia – Sp. Luqueno | X | 3.40 | 0 : 0 |
27-10-2023 | Nagoya Grampus – Segan Tosu | X | 3.80 | 1 : 1 |
28-10-2023 | Antigua – Coban Imperial | X | 3.60 | 2 : 2 |
29-10-2023 | Shanghai Port – Shandong Taishan | X | 3.20 | 1 : 1 |
30-10-2023 | Genesis – Olancho | X | 3.00 | 2 : 2 |
31-10-2023 | Huracan – Barracas Central | X | 3.20 | 0 : 0 |